1. D. Waszek. 23b.
2. J. Mika 22b.
2. J. Zeman 22b.
2. W. Forster 22b.
2. S. Schranz 22b.
3. L. Šajner 21b.
3. R. Zimmer 21b.
3. P. Sovička 21b.
3. P. Gerber 21b.
3. H. Heidicke 21b.
3. H. Rieger 21b.
Celkové bodování jednotlivých tříd
|
SKUPINA A |
||
1. |
D. Waszek |
23b. |
|
2. |
|
J. Mika |
22b. |
2. |
|
J. Zeman |
22b. |
2. |
|
W. Forster |
22b. |
SKUPINA B |
|
||
1. |
L. Šajner |
21b. |
|
1. |
R. Zimmer |
21b. |
|
1. |
P. Sovička |
21b. |
|
SKUPINA C |
|||
1. |
P. Gerber |
21b. |
|
2. |
J. Kapeller |
20b. |
|
2. |
A. Kirschner |
20b. | |
2. |
|
M. Bláha |
20b. |
2. |
|
M. Šimon |
20b. |
SKUPINA D |
|
||
1. |
|
S. Schranz |
22b. |
2. |
H. Heidicke |
21b. |
|
2. |
|
H. Rieger |
21b. |
Skupina A + B |
||||||
234 |
Ivan Dobřanský |
team Kolín |
Škoda 130 RS |
A1 |
|
* |
410 |
Jiří Volena |
JK Motorsport |
Škoda Felicie |
A1 |
|
* |
283 |
Jiří Čížek |
G-SPEED |
Škoda Felicie |
A1 |
|
* |
223 |
Petr Jeník |
PJ Autoservis |
Škoda 100 |
A1 |
|
* |
170 |
Petr Zelenka |
Zeka Racing |
Suzuki Swift |
A1.3 |
|
* |
378 |
Bohuš Šesták |
Sestak Racing team Galanta |
Peugeot 306 |
A2 |
|
* |
142 |
Riccardo Tarabelli |
SESA Racing |
Renault Clio 3 |
A2 |
|
* |
357 |
Ivan Prantner |
JMT Racing |
Audi A3 |
A2 |
|
|
529 |
Pavel Zeman |
Pavel Zeman Motorsport |
Civic Type-R |
A2 |
|
* |
567 |
Jiří Zeman |
Zeman Racing team |
Civic Type-R |
A2 |
|
* |
219 |
Christian Heinz |
CH219 Motorsport |
BMW 320 |
A2 |
|
* |
Skupina A |
||||||
352 |
Walter Forster |
Forster Motorsport |
BMW |
A3 |
|
* |
355 |
Olaf Haeusner |
H&S Motorsport |
BMW |
A3 |
|
* |
358 |
Uwe Schäfer |
TRF team |
BMW |
A3 |
|
* |
328 |
Michal Adensam |
Adensam Racing |
BMW E36 |
A3 |
|
* |
118 |
Ivan Ivanov |
Taschner Motorsport |
BMW 330i |
A3 |
|
* |
399 |
Stefan Rauscher |
I-Move Racegroup |
BMW E30 |
A3 |
|
* |
131 |
Szilárd Molnár |
Taschner Motorsport |
BMW E46 |
A3 |
|
|
414 |
Franky Schönhofer |
GH-Moto Racedays |
Porsche 911 |
A4 |
|
* |
520 |
Karl Werner |
RACINGTEAM ZKW |
Audi A4 |
A4 |
|
|
217 | Christoph Drauch |
Drauch & Abler Racing |
BMW M3 GTR |
A4 |
|
* |
44 |
Viktorie Šefrnová |
Šefrna Motorsport |
Audi TTS |
A4 |
|
* |
109 |
Martin Toth |
Šenkýř Motorsport |
BMW E46 GTR |
A4 |
|
|
442 |
Ladislav Šmucr |
Šenkýř Motorsport |
BMW E46 GTR |
A4 |
|
|
644 |
Gerhard Sedlacek |
Fitnessclub Kemmelbach |
Porsche 964 |
A5 |
|
* |
424 |
Gabor Ponyiczki |
Taschner Motorsport |
BMW E36 GTR |
A5 |
|
* |
222 |
Bedřich Prokop |
BePro Racing team |
Octavia III RS |
A6 |
|
|
296 |
David Císař |
KC Racing |
Octavia III RS |
A6 |
|
|
161 |
Josef Vágner |
Vágner Racing |
Octavia III RS |
A6 |
|
* |
808 |
Jiří Ruml |
Flexton Racing |
Praga R1 |
A8 |
|
* |
112 |
Roman Váca |
AUTOCENTRUM |
Praga R1 |
A8 |
|
* |
113 |
Alex Tlustý |
Praga Racing |
Praga R1 |
A8 |
|
|
250 |
Ondřej Frič |
Rent & Race |
Lotus Elise |
A8 | |
* |
144 |
Pavel Sovička |
BGR |
Lotus EMIRA GT4 |
A9 |
|
* |
939 |
Lukáš Urban |
SPINE CZ |
Cotvette Z06 |
A9 |
|
* |
207 |
Oliver Michael |
Horvath |
Porsche cup |
A9 |
|
* |
788 |
Josef Hrdlička |
Hrdla Motorsport |
Porsche GT3 Cup |
A9 |
|
* |
445 |
Pavel Bouška |
Šenkýř Motorsport |
Lambo Super Tropheo |
A9 |
|
|
444 |
Rudolf Beňo |
Šenkýř Motorsport |
BMW M4 GT4 |
A9 |
|
|
440 |
Radek Kolařík |
Šenkýř Motorsport |
Porsche GT3 Cup |
A9 |
|
|
443 |
J.M. Schuttrumpf |
Šenkýř Motorsport |
BMW M4 GT4 |
A9 |
|
|
505 |
Jan Mareček |
Šenkýř Motorsport |
Porsche GT3 Cup |
A9 |
|
|
277 |
Adam Konopka |
ARC Bratislava |
Porsche 997 Cup |
A9 |
|
* |
959 |
ToMi |
RTR Projects |
KTM X-BOW GT2 |
A9 |
|
|
969 |
ViMr |
RTR Projects |
KTM X-BOW GTX |
A9 |
|
|
Skupina B + A1, A1.3 a A2
|
||||||
696 |
Jiří Bárta |
EASYDRIVE Racing team |
Citroen C2 |
B1 |
|
|
701 |
Zdeněk Čurda |
ZC Racing |
BMW 330Ci |
B3 |
|
* |
717 |
Felix Hasenöhrl |
team Felix |
Toyota Yaris GR |
B3 |
|
* |
514 |
Milan Zubatý |
Pozdní sběr |
Ford Fiesta |
B3 |
|
* |
611 |
Kevin Štefančík |
RM team |
VW Golf IV. |
B4 |
|
|
455 |
Tibor Horvath |
Boned Racing team |
Subaru Impreza |
B4 |
|
|
711 |
Radek Zimmer |
Spirit711 |
Lotus Exige |
B4 |
|
* |
121 |
Pavel Sovička |
BGR |
Lotus Exige 430 cup |
B5 |
|
* |
Skupina C
|
||||||
3 |
Markus Ameseder |
RACINGTEAM ZKW |
Performer |
C1 |
|
* |
79 |
Philippe Gerber |
Pegama Racing |
Performer |
C1 |
|
* |
58 |
Markus Hofer |
Stonek Racing |
Performer |
C1 |
|
* |
803 |
Friedrich Franz |
FF team |
Radical |
C2 |
|
* |
810 |
Jürgen Kapeller |
TIBS Racing |
Radical SR3 RS |
C2 |
|
|
96 |
Pavel Sovička |
BGR |
Lotus 311 Eleven |
C2+ |
|
* |
991 |
Andras Kirschner |
OTT Racing |
Radical SR8 |
C2+ |
|
* |
150 |
Tomáš Zahrádka |
Cutlass |
Caterham |
C3 |
|
* |
800 |
Marek Bláha |
IVT |
Caterham |
C3 |
|
* |
927 |
Simone Aglietti |
Lucky Bastard |
Catetham |
C3 |
|
* |
898 |
Jakub Křeček |
Cutlass |
Caterham |
C4 |
|
* |
899 |
Martin Křeček |
Cutlass |
Caterham |
C4 |
|
* |
Jindřich Vít |
Sigma Motor |
Sigma WR |
C4 |
|
||
948 |
Miroslav Šimon |
MR Racing |
KTM X-BOW |
C5 |
|
* |
Skupina D |
||||||
32 |
Robert Hanžl |
Hanžl Motorsport |
Gloria C8F |
D1 |
|
* |
20 |
Jan Kapr |
Motorsport Jenčice |
Gloria C8F |
D1 |
|
* |
6 |
Tom Flemming |
Flemming Motorsport |
F-Gloria |
D1 |
|
* |
14 |
Zdeněk Petan |
Chabrmotorsport |
Tomis 99-02 |
D2 |
|
* |
87 |
Ingo Weiss |
Renault team Gorden |
Renault |
D3 |
|
* |
17 |
Honza Rieger |
Rieger Motorsport |
Renault |
D4 |
|
* |
72 |
Luboš Škarda |
Skardis Motorsport |
F-Tatuus |
D4 |
|
* |
43 |
Thomas Dehnel |
Hoffmann Racing |
Renault |
D4 |
|
* |
65 |
Roman Roubíček |
JMT Racing |
F3 |
D4 |
|
|
2 |
Iliev Tsvetan |
Motor Kart Racing |
F3 |
D4 |
|
* |
75 |
Ralf Gläser |
RG Racing team |
F4 |
D5 |
|
* |
10 |
Tim Rädlein |
Rädlein Racing |
F4 |
D5 |
|
* |
9 |
Simon Schranz |
Renauer Motorsport |
F4 |
D5 |
|
* |
702 |
Zbyněk Čurda |
JMT Racing |
F4 Tatuus |
D5 |
|
* |
11 |
Jakub Matušek |
JMT Racing |
F4 Tatuus |
D5 |
|
|
23 |
Szymon Urbaniak |
Hoffman Racing |
Dallara GP2 |
D6 |
|
|